Top 10 MDRT Agent

First year Commission of TOP 10 TOT 2014 qualifiers from LIC of India:

Rank Name Branch First Year Commission Excl. Bonus Commission
1. Shri V VENKATESWARA RAO Vishakhapatnam 2,05,09,585
2. Smt SANGITA MAHESHWARI Indore 1,77,58,368
3. Shri BHARAT V PAREKH Nagpur 1,09,52,152
4. Shri RAVINDAR JETHANI Mumbai 1,01,24,090
5. DR.BALWANT SINGH CHIRANA Delhi 88,11,908
6. Shri AUTI DATTATRAY JAYRAM Mumbai 86,46,357
7. Shri PULKIT KHANDELWAL Delhi 70,71,261
8. Shri BHIMAN DAS Kolkata 67,92,431
9. Shri DEEPAK DHABALIA Mumbai 66,31,879
10. Smt HEENA HITESH SHAH Mumbai 66,01,442

Out of Top 10 TOT-2014 qualifiers four are from Mumbai. This shows that insurance Awareness and Potential is more in Mumbai and People have more Trust in LIC.

Designed by Host2Unlimited.com